logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:10
Number:332/Y0929
Name:Spacer Wear Pad 2mm
Quantity:4
Pos:100
Number:1315/0405Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 20 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:110
Number:4101/0200
Name:Fluid locking
Quantity:0
Pos:20
Number:332/Y0919
Name:Spacer Wear Pad 3mm
Quantity:2
Pos:30
Number:331/36046
Name:Pad Wear
Quantity:2
Pos:40
Number:160/00982
Name:Pad Wear Assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:50
Number:159/69914
Name:Pad Wear, 45 x 150 x 19mm
Quantity:2
Pos:60
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:8
Pos:70
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:2
Pos:80
Number:1315/0511Z
Name:Bolt M12 x 45mm
Quantity:4
Pos:90
Number:1315/0510Z
Name:Bolt M12x40
Quantity:4