logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/Y0856
Name:Pin Thimble
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:1370/0303Z
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:332/Y2571
Name:Roller
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:333/Y0518
Name:Guide Nylon
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:1315/3410Z
Name:Bolt M10 x 40
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:2103/0709
Name:Pin split 1/8 x 1
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:2103/0909
Name:Pin Split Cotter
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:1370/0903Z
Name:Nut Lock M24
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:1316/4020Z
Name:Bolt M24 x 100mm
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:332/Y8255
Name:Pivot Plate
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:332/Y2569
Name:Roller Guide
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:332/Y8675
Name:Rod Rope Guide
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/Y0883
Name:Solid Timble
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/Y1188
Name:Wedge Rope
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:332/Y1161
Name:Clevis Assembly
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:332/Y1351
Name:Extension Rope
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:332/Y0938
Name:Clamp Rope Assembly
Quantity:10
Pos:7
Number:332/Y1350
Name:Wire Rope 18 / 7
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:1370/0701Z
Name:Nut (M20)
Quantity:6
Pos:9
Number:332/Y2247
Name:Retraction Rope
Quantity:1