logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:
Number:1315/0301Z
Name:Screw Hexagon M8 X 12mm
Quantity:4
Pos:
Number:1315/0405Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 20 mm
Quantity:10
Pos:
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:12
Pos:
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:10
Pos:
Number:332/Y2101
Name:Cab Base Cover Plate
Quantity:1
Pos:1
Number:333/Y4793
Name:Cab Base cover plate
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:332/Y2391
Name:Dipstick LID
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:15
Pos:12
Number:332/Y2623
Name:Floor Cover Plate
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:332/Y2937
Name:Cover FRONT TOP
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:696/01548
Name:Foam
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:332/Y4647
Name:Floor Front Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/Y1144
Name:Plate Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:8
Pos:5
Number:1315/0405Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 20 mm
Quantity:8
Pos:6
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:1315/0303Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 16
Quantity:12
Pos:8
Number:123/02096
Name:Gaiter gear lever
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:116/00377
Name:Plate
Quantity:1