logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:10
Number:332/Y6447
Name:Handle Grab
Quantity:1
Pos:100
Number:1315/0203Z
Name:Setscrew
Quantity:4
Pos:110
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:4
Pos:120
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:332/Y1547
Name:Panel Plate
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:6
Pos:40
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:50
Number:40/303133
Name:Knob Screw
Quantity:3
Pos:60
Number:332/Y4302
Name:Plate Fuse Mounting
Quantity:1
Pos:70
Number:332/Y1653
Name:Plate Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:80
Number:333/Y1350
Name:Console -Valve Block
Quantity:1
Pos:90
Number:826/01768
Name:Screw M6 x 25
Quantity:4