logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/Y1918
Name:Seat Arrangement
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/Y1941
Name:Seat Bracket Assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1315/0508Z
Name:Setscrew M12 X 30
Quantity:4
Pos:3
Number:1315/0509Z
Name:Setscrew M12 x 35mm
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:1316/0407Z
Name:Bolt High Strength
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:1410/0005Z
Name:Washer 1/2
Quantity:4
Pos:6
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:6
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:332/Y2352
Name:Rest Hand
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2