logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:
Number:1315/0301Z
Name:Screw Hexagon M8 X 12mm
Quantity:13
Pos:
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:13
Pos:
Number:332/Y2224
Name:Seat SIDE
Quantity:1
Pos:1
Number:332/Y2225
Name:Seat SIDE
Quantity:1
Pos:1
Number:332/Y2239
Name:Seat Rear Side
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/Y2238
Name:Front Side Seat
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1315/0300
Name:Setscrew M8X10
Quantity:6
Pos:6
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:6