logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/Y1933
Name:Cab Bracket MTG RH
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1315/0509Z
Name:Setscrew M12 x 35mm
Quantity:4
Pos:11
Number:1315/3710Z
Name:Bolt
Quantity:4
Pos:12
Number:1315/3713Z
Name:Bolt
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:1315/3712Z
Name:Bolt M16x50M
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:332/Y1931
Name:Cab BKT MTG RH
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/Y1935
Name:Cab WA Mount Rear LH
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:332/Y1934
Name:Cab WA Mount Front
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:332/Y1932
Name:Cab Mount Spacer
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1411/0007Z
Name:Washer 5/8
Quantity:12
Pos:7
Number:1315/3720Z
Name:Bolt M16x100
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:1370/0603Z
Name:Nut lock M16
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:4