logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:
Number:1315/0307Z
Name:Setscrew M8x25
Quantity:2
Pos:
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:2
Pos:
Number:1450/1001
Name:Nipple grease 90deg. angle
Quantity:1
Pos:
Number:332/Y0611
Name:Pin
Quantity:1
Pos:
Number:332/Y0620
Name:Washer Stop
Quantity:1
Pos:
Number:332/Y1281
Name:Adaptor Nipple Grease
Quantity:1
Pos:
Number:332/Y1388
Name:Shim 2mm
Quantity:1
Pos:1
Number:333/Y4427
Name:Pin -Chasis WA
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1315/0707Z
Name:Bolt
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:1315/0307Z
Name:Setscrew M8x25
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:1315/0307Z
Name:Setscrew M8x25
Quantity:4
Pos:12
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:4
Pos:13
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:2
Number:332/Y1388
Name:Shim 2mm
Quantity:3
Pos:3
Number:332/Y1389
Name:Shim 3mm
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:1315/3519Z
Name:Bolt M12 x 90
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1370/0403Z
Name:Nut lock M12
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:332/Y0620
Name:Washer Stop
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:332/Y0619
Name:Pin
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:1450/1001
Name:Nipple grease 90deg. angle
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:332/Y1281
Name:Adaptor Nipple Grease
Quantity:2