logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:819/00143
Name:Shim 1.4mm
Quantity:4
Pos:10
Number:1420/0015Z
Name:Washer (M30)
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:1420/0012Z
Name:Washer M20
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:1370/0705Z
Name:Nut slotted M20
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:1370/0601Z
Name:Nut (M16)
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:1315/0405Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 20 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:1315/3713Z
Name:Bolt
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:1315/3520Z
Name:Bolt M12 x 100
Quantity:2
Pos:17
Number:1315/3519Z
Name:Bolt M12 x 90
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:2
Pos:19
Number:332/Y3941
Name:Nut Castellated
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:332/Y2232
Name:Spacer Nylon
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:1411/0012Z
Name:Washer
Quantity:2
Pos:21
Number:2103/1317
Name:Pin cotter
Quantity:2
Pos:22
Number:332/Y2986
Name:Shim 0.25MM
Quantity:2
Pos:23
Number:332/Y2987
Name:Shim 0.5MM Lift Ram
Quantity:2
Pos:24
Number:332/Y4039
Name:Spacer Nylon-Lift
Quantity:2
Pos:25
Number:1370/0403Z
Name:Nut lock M12
Quantity:3
Pos:26
Number:333/Y5622
Name:Lock Plate-Pin
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/Y1015
Name:Bush Boom Pivot
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:332/Y0862
Name:Pin A Frame
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:333/Y7047
Name:Pin A Frame Rear
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:332/Y0607
Name:Pin Chassis
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:332/Y0605
Name:Bush Frame Main
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:2103/0912
Name:Pin Split 5/32 x 1 3/4
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1450/0002
Name:Nipple grease, straight 1/4
Quantity:2