logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/Y0662
Name:Bumper FRONT W.A
Quantity:1
Pos:1
Number:332/Y6587
Name:Front Bumper
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/Y2103
Name:Handle T FABRICATION
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/Y2209
Name:Connecting pipe
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/Y8194
Name:Handle Pipe MTG
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:1315/3719Z
Name:Bolt M16 x 90mm
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:2103/1314
Name:Pin split 1/4 x 2.14
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1370/0602Z
Name:Nut thin M16
Quantity:4
Pos:6
Number:1411/0007Z
Name:Washer 5/8
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:1315/3709Z
Name:Screw set (Bolt M16 x 35)
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:1315/3710Z
Name:Bolt
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:1315/3516Z
Name:Bolt M12 x 70mm
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1411/0005Z
Name:Washer (1/2 Medium)
Quantity:2