logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:10
Number:332/Y7756
Name:Sensor Assembly Over Hoist
Quantity:1
Pos:100
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:4
Pos:110
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:54
Pos:120
Number:1315/0308Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 30
Quantity:1
Pos:130
Number:1370/0201Z
Name:Nut Standard M8
Quantity:1
Pos:140
Number:332/Y6306
Name:Sleeve Nylon
Quantity:1
Pos:150
Number:332/Y6348
Name:Rod
Quantity:1
Pos:160
Number:1315/0307Z
Name:Setscrew M8x25
Quantity:10
Pos:170
Number:1315/0205Z
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20mm
Quantity:2
Pos:180
Number:1315/0207Z
Name:Screw M6x25
Quantity:3
Pos:20
Number:332/Y8917
Name:Weight Overhoist
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:332/Y8837
Name:Pad Nylon
Quantity:2
Pos:40
Number:332/Y6835
Name:Cable Guide
Quantity:1
Pos:50
Number:332/Y6823
Name:Drum Cable Assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:60
Number:332/Y7622
Name:Harness Overhoist
Quantity:1
Pos:70
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:5
Pos:80
Number:1370/0301Z
Name:Nut Plain M10
Quantity:3
Pos:90
Number:1315/0310Z
Name:Setscrew M8x40
Quantity:4