logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/Y5056
Name:Wire Winch Rope
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:333/Y0342
Name:Guide Rope
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:2103/0909
Name:Pin Split Cotter
Quantity:8
Pos:12
Number:333/Y8509
Name:Guide Nylon
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:333/Y8501
Name:Rod Rope Guide
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:332/Y2001
Name:Rod Rope Guide
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1315/0303Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 16
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:1315/0305
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:5
Pos:6
Number:332/Y8255
Name:Pivot Plate
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:332/Y8675
Name:Rod Rope Guide
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:333/Y0518
Name:Guide Nylon
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:5