logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:22
Pos:1
Number:332/Y1703
Name:Diesel tank
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1315/0308Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 30
Quantity:8
Pos:11
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:6
Pos:2
Number:816/80012
Name:Plug Magnetic 3/4BSP
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1406/0021
Name:Washer bonded
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:331/69235
Name:Filler Fuel Tank
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:332/Y1841
Name:Tank Diesel-Filler Cap
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:813/00375
Name:Gasket
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:40/302351
Name:Step
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:8
Pos:9
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:6