logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:816/80012
Name:Plug Magnetic 3/4BSP
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1604/2057
Name:Adapter 1 BSP male/male
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:332/Y3975
Name:Cover Plate GA
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:6
Pos:13
Number:1406/0031
Name:Washer Seal
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:1406/0026
Name:Washer bonded
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:1406/0021
Name:Washer bonded
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:1406/0011
Name:Washer bonded (1/4)
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:1315/0203Z
Name:Setscrew
Quantity:6
Pos:18
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:8
Pos:19
Number:1604/2051
Name:Adaptor
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/Y3115
Name:Gasket
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:1315/0308Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 30
Quantity:4
Pos:21
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:4
Pos:22
Number:4102/1900
Name:Sealant
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:40/302025
Name:Gauge Sight
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:332/Y1635
Name:Hydraulic tank
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:332/Y1035
Name:Breather Oil
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:40/302376
Name:Filter Assembly Hyadraulic Return
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:12
Pos:8
Number:332/Y0518
Name:Suction Strainer
Quantity:1