logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:10
Number:816/80012
Name:Plug Magnetic 3/4BSP
Quantity:1
Pos:100
Number:1604/2057
Name:Adapter 1 BSP male/male
Quantity:1
Pos:110
Number:332/Y4255
Name:Cover Plate
Quantity:1
Pos:130
Number:1406/0031
Name:Washer Seal
Quantity:1
Pos:140
Number:1406/0026
Name:Washer bonded
Quantity:1
Pos:150
Number:1406/0021
Name:Washer bonded
Quantity:1
Pos:160
Number:1406/0011
Name:Washer bonded (1/4)
Quantity:1
Pos:180
Number:1315/0307Z
Name:Setscrew M8x25
Quantity:8
Pos:190
Number:1604/2051
Name:Adaptor
Quantity:1
Pos:200
Number:1315/0308Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 30
Quantity:4
Pos:30
Number:40/302025
Name:Gauge Sight
Quantity:1
Pos:40
Number:332/Y1635
Name:Hydraulic tank
Quantity:1
Pos:70
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:12