logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:N.S.P
Name:None serviced part
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:N.S.P
Name:None serviced part
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/Y0629
Name:Bracket Mounting Tank LeftHand
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:332/Y0562
Name:Bracket Mounting Tank RightHand
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1420/0010Z
Name:Washer Plain
Quantity:8
Pos:6
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:8
Pos:7
Number:1370/0403Z
Name:Nut lock M12
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:1315/3513Z
Name:Bolt M12 x 55
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:1315/3510Z
Name:Bolt (M12 x 40)
Quantity:8