logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:
Number:1315/0210Z
Name:Bolt M6 x 40mm long
Quantity:1
Pos:1
Number:1420/0005Z
Name:Washer M5
Quantity:4
Pos:10
Number:332/Y1176
Name:Hose - Front Brake
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:332/Y1119
Name:Brake Union Three Way
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:332/Y2601
Name:Pipe - Front Brake RH
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:332/Y4108
Name:Clip Pipe
Quantity:4
Pos:13
Number:821/10087
Name:Clip P 13mm
Quantity:4
Pos:14
Number:1315/0301Z
Name:Screw Hexagon M8 X 12mm
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:1315/0201Z
Name:Setscrew M6 x 12mm
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:1315/0100Z
Name:Setscrew M5x10mm
Quantity:4
Pos:3
Number:1315/0211Z
Name:Setscrew (M6 x 45)
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:332/Y2666
Name:Pipe - Front Brake
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:332/Y0688
Name:Hose - Front Brake
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:03/305055
Name:Clip Shut Off Cable
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:332/Y2590
Name:Clip
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:6
Pos:9
Number:332/Y2667
Name:Pipe - Front Brake
Quantity:2