logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/Y2915
Name:Adaptor
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:332/Y1258
Name:Elbow M22
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:332/Y0294
Name:Cylinder Air Assy.
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:332/P0933
Name:Reservoir Assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:6
Pos:14
Number:1315/3318Z
Name:Bolt M8 x 80 mm Long
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:4
Pos:17
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:1315/0407Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 25 mm
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:1315/0200Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/Y0680
Name:Pipe Inlet Air
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/Y0683
Name:Pipe Inlet Air
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:332/Y2140
Name:Bracket Pipe
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:332/Y2172
Name:Hose AIR HOSE
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:332/Y2173
Name:Hose Air
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:332/Y2145
Name:Brake LINE T - Adaptor
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:332/Y0292
Name:Valve Unloader Assy.
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:332/Y0293
Name:Hose Air Inlet
Quantity:1