logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:10
Number:1370/0402Z
Name:Nut Thin (M12)
Quantity:4
Pos:11
Number:2103/0709
Name:Pin split 1/8 x 1
Quantity:3
Pos:12
Number:1410/0005Z
Name:Washer 1/2
Quantity:3
Pos:13
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:1315/3408Z
Name:Bolt M10 x 30mm
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:1425/0008Z
Name:Spring Washer
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:1315/0508Z
Name:Setscrew M12 X 30
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:332/Y1175
Name:Cylinder Slave
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:332/Y2842
Name:Shaft WA BRAKE
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:332/Y2839
Name:Lever Brake WA
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:332/Y0982
Name:Pin Lever
Quantity:3