logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:10
Number:334/Y3297
Name:Brake Front Assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:1370/0603Z
Name:Nut lock M16
Quantity:6
Pos:50
Number:1316/3710Z
Name:Setscrew M16x40 Grade 10.9
Quantity:2
Pos:60
Number:1316/3713Z
Name:Bolt M16x55
Quantity:4
Pos:70
Number:1420/0011Z
Name:Washer M16
Quantity:12
Pos:80
Number:4101/0500
Name:Fluid Locking Loctite 262
Quantity:1