logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:10
Number:1420/0005Z
Name:Washer M5
Quantity:5
Pos:100
Number:332/Y1176
Name:Hose - Front Brake
Quantity:2
Pos:110
Number:332/Y1119
Name:Brake Union Three Way
Quantity:1
Pos:130
Number:821/10087
Name:Clip P 13mm
Quantity:4
Pos:140
Number:1315/0301Z
Name:Screw Hexagon M8 X 12mm
Quantity:2
Pos:150
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:160
Number:1315/0201Z
Name:Setscrew M6 x 12mm
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:1315/0100Z
Name:Setscrew M5x10mm
Quantity:5
Pos:30
Number:1315/0211Z
Name:Setscrew (M6 x 45)
Quantity:1
Pos:40
Number:332/Y2666
Name:Pipe - Front Brake
Quantity:1
Pos:50
Number:332/Y0688
Name:Hose - Front Brake
Quantity:1
Pos:60
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:1
Pos:70
Number:03/305055
Name:Clip Shut Off Cable
Quantity:5
Pos:80
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:6
Pos:90
Number:332/Y2667
Name:Pipe - Front Brake
Quantity:2