logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/Y0981
Name:Spring Brake
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:1370/0402Z
Name:Nut Thin (M12)
Quantity:4
Pos:11
Number:2103/0709
Name:Pin split 1/8 x 1
Quantity:3
Pos:12
Number:1410/0005Z
Name:Washer 1/2
Quantity:3
Pos:13
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:19
Pos:14
Number:1315/3408Z
Name:Bolt M10 x 30mm
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:1425/0008Z
Name:Spring Washer
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:1315/0508Z
Name:Setscrew M12 X 30
Quantity:15
Pos:17
Number:1450/0001
Name:Nipple grease, straight 1/8 BSP
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:4102/1200
Name:Sealant
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:4101/0500
Name:Fluid Locking Loctite 262
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/Y1175
Name:Cylinder Slave
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1315/0509Z
Name:Setscrew M12 x 35mm
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:332/Y2842
Name:Shaft WA BRAKE
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:332/Y2734
Name:Plunger slave
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:332/Y7048
Name:Transmission Cove
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:332/Y2507
Name:Lever LINK GA Brake
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:332/Y0982
Name:Pin Lever
Quantity:3
Pos:9
Number:332/Y2511
Name:Rod Wa Connecting
Quantity:2