logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/Y5264
Name:Lever Steering
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:03/305903
Name:Pin Clevis
Quantity:4
Pos:11
Number:40/303601
Name:Clip Safety
Quantity:4
Pos:12
Number:332/Y5318
Name:Clevis
Quantity:4
Pos:13
Number:332/Y5319
Name:Clevis Pin
Quantity:4
Pos:14
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:332/Y5342
Name:Lever Lift Control
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:332/Y5341
Name:Lever Extension Control
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:332/Y5340
Name:Lever Winch Control
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:332/Y5343
Name:Lever Steering Control
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:332/Y5344
Name:Lever Base Assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:19A
Number:332/Y5294
Name:Plate
Quantity:1
Pos:19B
Number:332/Y5260
Name:Pad Nylon
Quantity:8
Pos:19C
Number:332/Y5261
Name:Plate
Quantity:4
Pos:19D
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:8
Pos:19E
Number:1315/0310Z
Name:Setscrew M8x40
Quantity:8
Pos:2
Number:332/Y5270
Name:Lever winch
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:913/00026
Name:Clip retaining
Quantity:4
Pos:21
Number:913/02200
Name:Clevis left hand thread
Quantity:4
Pos:22
Number:1340/0102Z
Name:Nut
Quantity:4
Pos:23
Number:826/00926
Name:Nut Left Hand Thread
Quantity:4
Pos:24
Number:1315/0200Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:4
Pos:25
Number:1315/0405Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 20 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:26
Number:1370/0201Z
Name:Nut Standard M8
Quantity:4
Pos:27
Number:1315/0303Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 16
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:332/Y5268
Name:Lever Lift
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:332/Y5269
Name:Lever Extension
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:332/Y5313
Name:Bar Control Linkage, Winch
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:332/Y5315
Name:Bar Control Linkage, Extension
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:332/Y5316
Name:Bar Control Linkage, Lift
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:332/Y5314
Name:Bar Control Linkage, Steering
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:332/Y2528
Name:Knob Lever Control
Quantity:4