logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:
Number:1315/0510Z
Name:Bolt M12x40
Quantity:1
Pos:
Number:1370/0302Z
Name:Nut thin M10
Quantity:2
Pos:
Number:1370/0402Z
Name:Nut Thin (M12)
Quantity:1
Pos:
Number:332/Y0713
Name:Control Rod
Quantity:1
Pos:
Number:332/Y0729
Name:Clutch WA CLUTCH PEDAL
Quantity:1
Pos:
Number:332/Y0982
Name:Pin Lever
Quantity:2
Pos:
Number:332/Y1022
Name:Clevis - Linkage
Quantity:2
Pos:1
Number:333/Y2511
Name:Clutch WA Pedal
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:2103/1110
Name:Pin Split
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:332/Y5652
Name:Clevis - Linkage
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:835/10108
Name:Buffer M8x35
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:1370/0201Z
Name:Nut Standard M8
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:826/01658
Name:Nut left hand thread
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:333/Y7180
Name:Pin -Lever
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:1420/0012Z
Name:Washer M20
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:1370/0302Z
Name:Nut thin M10
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:2103/0709
Name:Pin split 1/8 x 1
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:333/Y1021
Name:Control Rod
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:332/Y0714
Name:Pin Clutch Lever
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:332/Y0982
Name:Pin Lever
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:1370/0202Z
Name:Nut thin M8
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:1315/0310Z
Name:Setscrew M8x40
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:332/Y1022
Name:Clevis - Linkage
Quantity:1