logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:
Number:1315/0407Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 25 mm
Quantity:4
Pos:1
Number:1315/0307Z
Name:Setscrew M8x25
Quantity:3
Pos:10
Number:332/Y1218
Name:Adapter M16
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:629/00286
Name:Light Switch Stop
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:1315/3408Z
Name:Bolt M10 x 30mm
Quantity:4
Pos:3
Number:1315/3510Z
Name:Bolt (M12 x 40)
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:1370/0402Z
Name:Nut Thin (M12)
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:3
Pos:6
Number:1425/0009Z
Name:Washer Spring M12
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:332/Y1194
Name:Throttle Base
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:332/Y1215
Name:Brake Pedal Valve
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:332/Y1216
Name:Joint T
Quantity:1