logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/Y6447
Name:Handle Grab
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1315/0203Z
Name:Setscrew
Quantity:4
Pos:11
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:4
Pos:12
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:332/Y1547
Name:Panel Plate
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:6
Pos:4
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:40/303133
Name:Knob Screw
Quantity:3
Pos:6
Number:332/Y4302
Name:Plate Fuse Mounting
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:332/Y1653
Name:Plate Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:333/Y1350
Name:Console -Valve Block
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:826/01768
Name:Screw M6 x 25
Quantity:4