logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:100
Number:1420/0008
Name:Washer (M10)
Quantity:8
Pos:110
Number:2201/0001
Name:Clip Worm Drive 8/16mm
Quantity:4
Pos:120
Number:1370/0403Z
Name:Nut lock M12
Quantity:4
Pos:130
Number:1315/3511Z
Name:Bolt M12 x 45
Quantity:4
Pos:140
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:9
Pos:150
Number:2201/0011
Name:Clip wormdrive 40/64mm
Quantity:4
Pos:160
Number:332/Y2310
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:170
Number:821/10087
Name:Clip P 13mm
Quantity:1
Pos:180
Number:334/L4416
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:190
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:4
Pos:20
Number:332/Y0296
Name:Bracket Rightside, Radiator
Quantity:1
Pos:200
Number:1315/0205Z
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20mm
Quantity:4
Pos:210
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:4
Pos:30
Number:332/Y2302
Name:Cowling
Quantity:1
Pos:40
Number:332/Y0625
Name:Radiator
Quantity:1
Pos:50
Number:333/Y7979
Name:Tank Recovery
Quantity:1
Pos:60
Number:332/Y0865
Name:Bracket Leftside, Radiator
Quantity:1
Pos:70
Number:332/Y0247
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:80
Number:332/Y0248
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:90
Number:1411/0005Z
Name:Washer (1/2 Medium)
Quantity:8