logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/Y2308
Name:Bracket WA EXPANSION BOTTLE
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1420/0008
Name:Washer (M10)
Quantity:10
Pos:11
Number:2201/0001
Name:Clip Worm Drive 8/16mm
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:1370/0403Z
Name:Nut lock M12
Quantity:4
Pos:13
Number:1315/3511Z
Name:Bolt M12 x 45
Quantity:4
Pos:14
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:11
Pos:15
Number:2201/0011
Name:Clip wormdrive 40/64mm
Quantity:4
Pos:16
Number:332/Y2310
Name:Hose
Quantity:2
Pos:17
Number:332/Y4108
Name:Clip Pipe
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/Y0296
Name:Bracket Rightside, Radiator
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/Y2302
Name:Cowling
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:332/Y0625
Name:Radiator
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:332/Y1744
Name:Bottle EXPANSION
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:332/Y0865
Name:Bracket Leftside, Radiator
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:332/Y0247
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:332/Y0248
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:1411/0005Z
Name:Washer (1/2 Medium)
Quantity:8