logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:
Number:1316/0508Z
Name:Screw M12 x 30mm
Quantity:6
Pos:
Number:1316/0711Z
Name:Screw M16x45mm
Quantity:4
Pos:1
Number:1316/0409Z
Name:Screw M10x35
Quantity:12
Pos:10
Number:332/Y0340
Name:Transmission TRANSMISSION
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:332/Y0507
Name:Spacer Axle Mounting
Quantity:4
Pos:12
Number:332/Y0508
Name:U Bolt
Quantity:4
Pos:13
Number:332/Y2299
Name:Spacer Axle Mounting
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:332/Y2609
Name:Dipstick
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:332/Y0503
Name:Shim Axle Pad
Quantity:12
Pos:16
Number:332/Y2660
Name:Gasket Transmission
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:332/Y8449
Name:Flange M16X1.50-6H
Quantity:16
Pos:18
Number:332/Y5856
Name:Bolt M16X1.5X63 Wheel
Quantity:16
Pos:19
Number:333/Y1023
Name:Clutch Lever
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/Y3836
Name:Bolt M14X1.5
Quantity:4
Pos:20
Number:1315/0510Z
Name:Bolt M12x40
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:1370/0403Z
Name:Nut lock M12
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:4003/1200
Name:Grease
Quantity:0
Pos:23
Number:4102/1200
Name:Sealant
Quantity:0
Pos:3
Number:1316/0511Z
Name:Bolt
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:332/Y3837
Name:Bolt M16X1.5
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:1370/0703Z
Name:Nut Lock (M20)
Quantity:8
Pos:6
Number:1411/0007Z
Name:Washer 5/8
Quantity:8
Pos:7
Number:1411/0009Z
Name:Washer Medium 7/8
Quantity:16
Pos:8
Number:1412/0005Z
Name:Washer Plain 1/2
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:12