logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:
Number:1315/0403Z
Name:Setscrew M10x16
Quantity:2
Pos:
Number:2201/0015
Name:Clip Worm Drive 78-102mm
Quantity:4
Pos:
Number:332/Y0692
Name:Steering Ram
Quantity:2
Pos:
Number:332/Y1076
Name:Hose Pressure
Quantity:2
Pos:
Number:332/Y1217
Name:Hose 1/2BSP x 533mm
Quantity:2
Pos:
Number:559/90035
Name:Bracket Support
Quantity:4
Pos:10
Number:559/90035
Name:Bracket Support
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:332/Y1077
Name:Hose Pressure
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:332/Y4988
Name:Ram Steering, Assembly
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:333/Y6346
Name:Hose -08 BSP HP 0430
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:613/80259
Name:Hose 1/2BSP x 360MM
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:332/Y1075
Name:Hose Pressure
Quantity:2
Pos:17
Number:1356/0004Z
Name:Nut 1/2 B.S.P.
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:1315/3320Z
Name:Bolt M8 x 100
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:1315/0409Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 35
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:2201/0016
Name:Clip wormdrive 91-114mm
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:612/06500
Name:Hose
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:332/Y0430
Name:Valve Pressure & Flow Relief, Assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:332/Y3175
Name:Pipes Steer
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:332/Y2309
Name:Bolt Banjo
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:332/Y2313
Name:Washer
Quantity:8
Pos:9
Number:332/Y1078
Name:Hose Pressure
Quantity:2