logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:
Number:332/Y1752
Name:Hose WA CLAMP
Quantity:1
Pos:1
Number:332/Y1070
Name:Hose 1/2
Quantity:3
Pos:10
Number:332/Y4086
Name:Clamp - Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:12
Number:1315/0303Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 16
Quantity:4
Pos:2
Number:332/Y1071
Name:Hose 1/2
Quantity:6
Pos:3
Number:1356/0004Z
Name:Nut 1/2 B.S.P.
Quantity:6
Pos:4
Number:332/Y1543
Name:Plate WA BULKHEAD
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:332/Y1737
Name:Clamp - Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:1315/0403Z
Name:Setscrew M10x16
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:332/Y2151
Name:Hose - 1/2
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:332/Y1069
Name:Hose - 1/2
Quantity:1