logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:
Number:1315/0308Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 30
Quantity:2
Pos:
Number:1315/0309Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 35
Quantity:2
Pos:
Number:1315/3310Z
Name:Bolt M8 x 40
Quantity:2
Pos:
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:8
Pos:
Number:332/Y1105
Name:Hose Pressure
Quantity:2
Pos:
Number:332/Y1335
Name:Clamp
Quantity:4
Pos:
Number:332/Y1349
Name:Hose 1/2BSP x 300mm
Quantity:1
Pos:
Number:332/Y1755
Name:Hose WA CLAMP
Quantity:1
Pos:
Number:332/Y1882
Name:Pipe
Quantity:1
Pos:
Number:332/Y4955
Name:Clamp - Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:
Number:332/Y7424
Name:Hose 1180m
Quantity:2
Pos:1
Number:613/07300
Name:Hose 1/2BSP x 480mm
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:332/Y3005
Name:Hose WINCH Pressure
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:332/Y1205
Name:Hose WINCH
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:5
Pos:13
Number:1315/0310Z
Name:Setscrew M8x40
Quantity:5
Pos:14
Number:1315/0309Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 35
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:4
Pos:16
Number:332/Y2706
Name:Hose Guide
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/Y2999
Name:Hose Winch Drain
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/Y1201
Name:Hose Winch Drain
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:332/Y2710
Name:Hose Extension
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:332/Y1335
Name:Clamp
Quantity:5
Pos:6
Number:613/30700
Name:Hose 1/2BSP 400 mm
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:332/Y4955
Name:Clamp - Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:332/Y1882
Name:Pipe
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:332/Y1892
Name:Cluster
Quantity:1