logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/Y5350
Name:Valve Block assy valve
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:332/Y5335
Name:Plate bulkhead
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:5
Pos:12
Number:1315/0405Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 20 mm
Quantity:5
Pos:13
Number:332/Y5991
Name:Foam
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:1604/2053
Name:Adapter
Quantity:8
Pos:3
Number:1606/2063
Name:Adapter
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:1606/2059
Name:Adaptor
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1406/0026
Name:Washer bonded
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1406/0021
Name:Washer bonded
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:1406/0018
Name:Washer Bonded (1/2 BSP)
Quantity:8