logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/U9009
Name:Link Bar
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:476/26709
Name:Ring wire, split
Quantity:4
Pos:3
Number:476/26706
Name:Wire rope 250mm long linch pin retaining
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:826/01278
Name:Pin linch, 8mm dia
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:823/00588
Name:Washer (M6 x 18mm x 2mm)
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:1411/0007D
Name:Washer 5/8 Medium
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1315/0207D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 25mm
Quantity:2