logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/U8321
Name:Ring Lashing Ring
Quantity:4
Pos:2
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:16
Pos:3
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:16
Pos:4
Number:826/11046
Name:Screw M8x20
Quantity:16
Pos:5
Number:332/V1372
Name:Strap Ratchet - 25mm x 6m - black
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:332/W1080
Name:Bracket
Quantity:4
Pos:6-1
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:16
Pos:6-2
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:8
Pos:6-3
Number:1315/3314D
Name:Bolt M8 x 60mm
Quantity:8