logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/T8237
Name:Socket Tow Socket
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1420/0008D
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:11
Number:332/U8708
Name:Ball Tow Ball 3500KG
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:1420/0011D
Name:Washer M16
Quantity:4
Pos:13
Number:1370/0603D
Name:Nut -Lock Nut, M16
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:1315/0712D
Name:Setscrew M16 x 50mm
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:1315/0205D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:332/U8219
Name:Pin sword
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:332/T8184
Name:Bar Tow Bar
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:332/V0855
Name:Spacer Plate
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:1315/3417D
Name:Bolt M10 x 75mm
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1370/0303D
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:2