logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/S0991
Name:Differential Assembly , Rear
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:12
Pos:11
Number:332/U0923
Name:Ring retaining
Quantity:4
Pos:12
Number:332/V0018
Name:Wheel Hub
Quantity:4
Pos:13
Number:334/U4875
Name:Shaft - Half , Front
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:334/U4874
Name:Shaft - Half , Rear , RH
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:334/U4872
Name:Shaft - Half , Rear , LH
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:332/W7666
Name:Propshaft Assembly Front
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:332/W7972
Name:Propshaft Rear
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:1316/0207D
Name:Setscrew M6 X 25
Quantity:12
Pos:19
Number:332/W8188
Name:Spacer
Quantity:12
Pos:2
Number:332/S0705
Name:Differential Assembly , Front
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:2403/0113
Name:O Ring
Quantity:4
Pos:3
Number:907/20124
Name:Bearing wheel
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:1420/0008D
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:16
Pos:5
Number:1391/3407D
Name:Capscrew M10 x 25mm
Quantity:16
Pos:6
Number:332/S1233
Name:Differential mounting, rear
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:1315/0407D
Name:Setscrew M10 x 25
Quantity:16
Pos:9
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:12