logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:1315/0408D
Name:Setscrew M10 x 30
Quantity:8
Pos:11
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:332/G7946
Name:Nut Hub M22
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:332/S2337
Name:Shaft drive rear LH
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:332/U0915
Name:Ring compression
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:332/U0923
Name:Ring retaining
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:333/R1859
Name:Shaft Drive LH
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:332/G7946
Name:Nut Hub M22
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:332/S3612
Name:Shaft drive rear RH
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:333/R1858
Name:Shaft Drive
Quantity:1
Pos:13A
Number:332/G0324
Name:Joint Kit
Quantity:2
Pos:13B
Number:332/G0326
Name:Joint kit
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:332/T9664
Name:Propshaft assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:332/W7972
Name:Propshaft Rear
Quantity:1
Pos:14A
Number:332/G6777
Name:Kit Spider Mahindra
Quantity:1
Pos:14A
Number:332/G9524
Name:Spider kit spider
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:907/20124
Name:Bearing wheel
Quantity:2
Pos:17
Number:333/W4077
Name:Tool 1000D WHEEL BEARING 1000D WHEEL BEARING
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:1316/0207D
Name:Setscrew M6 X 25
Quantity:6
Pos:2
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:6
Pos:2
Number:1420/0008D
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:6
Pos:2
Number:332/W8188
Name:Spacer
Quantity:6
Pos:3
Number:1391/3407D
Name:Capscrew M10 x 25mm
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:1391/3407D
Name:Capscrew M10 x 25mm
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:1420/0008D
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:8
Pos:7
Number:331/68159
Name:Hub rear
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:332/V0018
Name:Wheel Hub
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:332/S0991
Name:Differential Assembly , Rear
Quantity:1
Pos:99
Number:332/S3586
Name:G.A. 4X4 TRANSMISSION GA
Quantity:1