logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/T7923
Name:Belt CVT Drive
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:02/961038
Name:Cover .
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:02/961039
Name:Screw M6 x 20
Quantity:4
Pos:12
Number:1315/0205D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20
Quantity:4
Pos:13
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:4
Pos:14
Number:332/S9914
Name:Plate
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:4
Pos:16
Number:02/961308
Name:Cover Flange
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:02/961309
Name:Bolt M8 x 20
Quantity:6
Pos:18
Number:02/960201
Name:Washer 8 dia
Quantity:6
Pos:19
Number:332/T7488
Name:Nut Pulley
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:1315/3423D
Name:Bolt M10 x130mm
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:332/T7311
Name:Spacer
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:332/T7319
Name:Key , 3/16 50mm
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:332/T1130
Name:Tool CVT Pulley
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:332/G8089
Name:Duct Fan
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/T7916
Name:Pulley CVT Driven
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:332/T7911
Name:Pulley CVT Driver
Quantity:1
Pos:4-1
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:332/S9223
Name:Fan
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:02/961034
Name:Gasket .
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:02/961035
Name:Guard .
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:02/961036
Name:Bolt M6 x 70
Quantity:8
Pos:9
Number:02/961037
Name:O Ring .
Quantity:1