logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1412/0002D
Name:Washer large 5/16
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:1315/0307D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 25 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:12
Pos:5
Number:1315/0203D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 16mm
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:1315/0205D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:826/10915
Name:Nut lug M6
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:1315/3210D
Name:Bolt M6x40
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:4
Pos:99
Number:332/T1244
Name:G.A. 4X4 BODYWORK GA
Quantity:1
Pos:A
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1