logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:331/62480
Name:Buffer rubber
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:332/U7888
Name:Bracket crossrail mounting
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:1315/3313D
Name:Bolt M8 x 55mm
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:6
Pos:14
Number:1315/0307D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 25 mm
Quantity:4
Pos:15
Number:1315/0412D
Name:Bolt M10 x 50mm
Quantity:4
Pos:16
Number:1420/0008D
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:2
Number:826/10828
Name:Pin linch
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/S6831
Name:Rack Front WA
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:333/S3128
Name:Rack Front WA
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:332/S8170
Name:Support Front WA
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:332/S8192
Name:Crossrail Rear
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:1315/0308D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 30 mm
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:16