logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:1315/0408D
Name:Setscrew M10 x 30
Quantity:4
Pos:2
Number:1315/3311D
Name:Bolt M8x45mm
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:1420/0008D
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:6
Number:331/50866
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:332/U2294
Name:Plate Front Nudge Plate Military
Quantity:1