logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/W1351
Name:Mounting Bumper LH
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:332/W1406
Name:SUPPORT SUPPORT
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:926/04806
Name:Strip Edging
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/W1350
Name:BUMPER MOUNT RH BUMPER MOUNT RH
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:12
Pos:4
Number:332/W0988
Name:GUARD RH GUARD RH
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:332/W1359
Name:GUARD LH GUARD LH
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:8
Pos:7
Number:1315/0205D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20
Quantity:6
Pos:8
Number:1412/0001D
Name:Washer large 1/4
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:1315/0205
Name:Bolt
Quantity:2