logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/U1352
Name:Loadbay MILITARY LOADBAY ABI
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:828/00134
Name:Stop rubber
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:332/R7917
Name:Stay tailgate
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:8
Pos:13
Number:821/00372
Name:Clip 'R'
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:1370/0203
Name:Nut Lock Nut (M8)
Quantity:6
Pos:15
Number:1315/3312D
Name:Bolt (M8 x 50)
Quantity:4
Pos:16
Number:1420/0009D
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:4
Pos:17
Number:1370/0403D
Name:Nut Lock M12
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:1315/3518D
Name:Bolt M12x80
Quantity:2
Pos:19
Number:332/T9782
Name:Bolt shoot RH
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:332/U5776
Name:Floor ALUMINUM MILITARY
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:332/T9604
Name:Bolt shoot LH
Quantity:2
Pos:21
Number:1315/0303D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 16mm
Quantity:2
Pos:22
Number:332/T5916
Name:Latch Stretcher Latch Assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:331/62480
Name:Buffer rubber
Quantity:4
Pos:24
Number:826/01566
Name:Nut rivet
Quantity:20
Pos:25
Number:826/11069
Name:Screw M6x20 button head black
Quantity:20
Pos:26
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:4
Pos:26-1
Number:826/11046
Name:Screw M8x20
Quantity:16
Pos:26-2
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:16
Pos:26-3
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:16
Pos:26.4
Number:332/U8321
Name:Ring Lashing Ring
Quantity:4
Pos:27
Number:G46/0
Name:Rivet
Quantity:16
Pos:3
Number:332/S4254
Name:Pivot WA
Quantity:2
Pos:30
Number:332/U8219
Name:Pin sword
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:826/11698
Name:Bracket gudgeon
Quantity:4
Pos:40
Number:1315/0205D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:123/02973
Name:Fastener anti-luce
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:835/10132
Name:Insert 25mm x 50mm
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:1315/0211D
Name:Screw M6x45
Quantity:8
Pos:8
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:18
Pos:9
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:10