logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/V2489
Name:LOADBAY PROP LOADBAY PROP
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:JHP0046
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:829/31539
Name:Spacer 16mm thick
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:1315/3419D
Name:Bolt M10 x 90mm
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1315/3313D
Name:Bolt M8 x 55mm
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:JHP0080
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:1