logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:1315/0205
Name:Bolt
Quantity:10
Pos:10
Number:332/T3451
Name:Bracket anti-recirc mtg
Quantity:4
Pos:11
Number:332/T3380
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:332/T3321
Name:Cover radiator side
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:332/S9966
Name:Guard side splash
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:332/S2794
Name:Cover infill
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:332/T3309
Name:Cover radiator lower
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:826/10651
Name:Nut U type
Quantity:8
Pos:2
Number:823/00588
Name:Washer (M6 x 18mm x 2mm)
Quantity:12
Pos:3
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:826/01560
Name:Screw M6x25
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:332/S5848
Name:Screw rivet (includes base insert)
Quantity:9
Pos:6
Number:332/S6047
Name:Insert nut M6
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:332/T3523
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:332/T3489
Name:Guard splash, upper
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:332/T3520
Name:Guard splash, side
Quantity:1
Pos:99
Number:332/T3364
Name:G.A. SPLASH GUARD GA
Quantity:1