logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/S5848
Name:Screw rivet (includes base insert)
Quantity:18
Pos:10
Number:332/R4859
Name:Panel seat base
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:332/S9695
Name:Fuse plate assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:823/00588
Name:Washer (M6 x 18mm x 2mm)
Quantity:5
Pos:13
Number:332/T8120
Name:Panel CVT out flap
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:826/11640
Name:Rivet BF01
Quantity:3
Pos:15
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:826/01560
Name:Screw M6x25
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:926/48300
Name:Trim edging strip Roll
Quantity:0
Pos:2
Number:826/01559
Name:Screw socket button head, flanged
Quantity:9
Pos:20
Number:333/U1408
Name:Bulkhead
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/S6047
Name:Insert nut M6
Quantity:6
Pos:4
Number:826/10915
Name:Nut lug M6
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:5
Pos:6
Number:332/R9031
Name:Panel seat base end cap RH
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:332/R5539
Name:Panel seat base front
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:332/R9756
Name:Panel seat base end cap LH
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:332/R8640
Name:Panel seat base rear
Quantity:1