logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/T8490
Name:Seat 3 Point Seat-Belt
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:332/U8679
Name:Plate Seatbelt Mounting
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1370/0303D
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:6
Pos:4
Number:1420/0008D
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:8
Pos:5
Number:826/01616
Name:Screw M10 x 25mm
Quantity:4
Pos:6
Number:1315/0408D
Name:Setscrew M10 x 30
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:1315/3315D
Name:Bolt (M8 x 65)
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:331/50866
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:2