logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:826/11497
Name:Screw self drilling
Quantity:5
Pos:10
Number:332/S7938
Name:Reservoir brake assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:10A
Number:332/D1577
Name:Cap reservoir
Quantity:1
Pos:10B
Number:332/V3625
Name:Sensor Level
Quantity:1
Pos:10C
Number:332/V3393
Name:Bracket Reservoir Mounting
Quantity:1
Pos:10D
Number:332/V5696
Name:Harness link lead Brake fluid Warning
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:15/920438
Name:Brake caliper assembly RH
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:15/920440
Name:Brake caliper assembly
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:15/920437
Name:Brake caliper assembly LH
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:15/920439
Name:Cylinder brake master assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:1315/3312D
Name:Bolt (M8 x 50)
Quantity:3
Pos:16
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:2
Pos:17
Number:1315/0307D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 25 mm
Quantity:4
Pos:17
Number:1315/0309D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 35 mm
Quantity:4
Pos:18
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:8
Pos:19
Number:332/S4500
Name:Hose
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:15/920445
Name:Hose assembly ABI
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:332/R6899
Name:Plate mounting
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:826/11059
Name:Screw Delta PT M5x15
Quantity:2
Pos:22
Number:1315/0201D
Name:Setscrew M6x12
Quantity:2
Pos:23
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:2
Pos:2A
Number:332/D1676
Name:Banjo bolt standard
Quantity:1
Pos:2B
Number:332/D1677
Name:Banjo bleeder
Quantity:2
Pos:2C
Number:332/D1678
Name:Washer copper
Quantity:3
Pos:3
Number:15/920444
Name:Hose assembly ABI
Quantity:1
Pos:3A
Number:332/D1676
Name:Banjo bolt standard
Quantity:3
Pos:3B
Number:332/D1678
Name:Washer copper
Quantity:3
Pos:4
Number:231/40014
Name:Clip snapper
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:1315/0205D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:826/11017
Name:Tie cable
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:821/00376
Name:Clip 'P' 20mm diameter
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:A
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:4