logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:1315/0305D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 20mm
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:1370/0303D
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:332/R8932
Name:Pad foot
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:830/13877
Name:Pivot pin
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:831/10308
Name:Bearing Flanged
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:814/10208
Name:Spring
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:1420/0008D
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:335/14114
Name:Pedal brake WA
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:1315/3423D
Name:Bolt M10 x130mm
Quantity:1